🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka LIVE · 142/3 ⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea · Tonight 10:30 PM · Premier League 💰 Rakib from Dhaka just won big on betting ৳65,000 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI · Odds Updated 🎯 For New Members 200% Welcome Bonus 🔴 38 Matches Live Now ⚡ Sumon from Chattogram just won ৳1,10,000 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka LIVE · 142/3 ⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea · Tonight 10:30 PM · Premier League 💰 Rakib from Dhaka just won big on betting ৳65,000 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI · Odds Updated 🎯 For New Members 200% Welcome Bonus 🔴 38 Matches Live Now ⚡ Sumon from Chattogram just won ৳1,10,000
🔴 38 Matches Live

CB666 APK Betting – Cricket to Football, bet at the best odds in Bangladesh

Real-time odds, live scores, and instant payouts — everything in one place.

20+
Sport Type
98%
Payout Rate
৳200
Minimum Bet
24/7
Live Support
⚡ Quick Bet
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka · T20 · LIVE
Bangladesh to Win 1.85
CSK vs MI · IPL Final
CSK to Win 1.75
Man City vs Real Madrid · UCL
Man City to Win 2.10
Open an Account & Start Betting
38
Live Matches
500+
Upcoming Matches
৳42 Lakh+
Today's Payout
12,400+
Active Bettors
cb666 apk

🔴 Live & Upcoming Matches

Bangladesh Premier League · T20LIVE
Bangladesh
Form: W W L W W
142/3
vs
–
Sri Lanka
Form: W L L W L
Bangladesh1.85
Sri Lanka2.10
150+ Runs1.70
IPL 2026 · FinalLIVE
CSK
Form: W W W L W
186/6
vs
145/4
MI
Form: W L W L L
CSK1.75
MI2.20
Tie12.00
UEFA Champions League · Semi-Final Tonight at 11:45
Man City
Form: W W D W W
VS
Real Madrid
Form: W L W W D
Man City2.10
Draw3.20
Real Madrid2.40
Premier League · Gameweek 36 Tomorrow 10:30 PM
Arsenal
Form: W W W W L
VS
Chelsea
Form: D W L W W
Arsenal1.65
Draw3.60
Chelsea4.20
PSL 2026 · Quarter Final Tomorrow 5:30 PM
Lahore
Form: W W L W W
VS
Karachi
Form: W L W L W
Lahore1.90
Karachi1.95
Roland Garros · Men's Semi-Final In 2 Days
Alcaraz
ATP Rank: 2
VS
Djokovic
ATP Rank: 3
Alcaraz1.72
Djokovic2.05
Pro Kabaddi League · Season 11 Today at 7:30 PM
Puneri Paltan
Form: W W W L W
VS
Bengal Warriors
Form: W L W L L
Puneri1.80
Draw5.50
Bengal2.00
Bet Slip 0
No bets added.
Select odds from a match.
cb666 apk

🏅 Which sports can I bet on?

Bet on 20+ sports with cb666 apk

Cricket
120+ Markets
Football
200+ Markets
Tennis
50+ Markets
Kabaddi
30+ Markets
E-Sports
40+ Markets
Badminton
25+ Markets
Basketball
60+ Markets
Boxing
20+ Markets
Rugby
35+ Markets
Cycling
15+ Markets
Virtual
Available 24/7
Special Bets
Custom Markets

Cash Out Feature – Withdraw Your Winnings Before the Match Ends

On CB666 APK, you can cash out your bet at any point during a live match — no need to wait for the final result. Lock in your profit at the right moment and play it safe.

Try Cash Out
cb666 apk

⚡ What Makes cb666 apk Betting Stand Out

Why Millions of Bangladeshis Choose cb666 apk

Live Betting

Adjust your bets in real time as the match unfolds. Odds update every second.

Best Odds

The most competitive return rates on the market. Maximum value guaranteed across every market.

Live Stream

Watch selected matches live on CB666 APK. Betting and streaming, all in one place.

Accumulator Bet

Combine multiple matches in a single bet and multiply your potential returns. Accumulators are where the real excitement is.

Fast Payout

Winnings hit your balance the moment the match ends. Withdraw to bKash in as little as 3 minutes.

Secure Transactions

Protected by SSL encryption and two-factor authentication. Your funds are completely secure.

Mobile Betting

Bet anywhere with the CB666 APK mobile app. Smooth, fast, and easy.

Bangla Interface

Bet entirely in Bangla. Understand every market without needing any knowledge of English.

🎁 Betting Offers & Promotions

Daily Special Offers for Bettors on cb666 apk

200% Welcome Bonus

Double your money on your first deposit. Deposit ৳500 and get a total of ৳1,500 to play with.

New Members
Weekly Reload Bonus

Get a 30% bonus on every new deposit made on Mondays. Special rewards for existing members.

All Members
Cricket Mega Bonus

Get an extra 15% bonus when you bet on any Bangladesh international match.

Cricket Specials

Cb666 apk Betting — Your Experience on Bangladesh's Top Sports Betting Platform

Cricket is more than just a sport to the people of Bangladesh — it's passion, it's celebration. When Bangladesh takes the field, the whole country buzzes with an electric excitement. Online betting takes that thrill up another level, especially on a platform like CB666 APK, where you can wager on every ball and every wicket.

Betting on CB666 APK is about much more than just picking a match winner. You get access to hundreds of betting markets — Who will be Man of the Match, how many runs in the first over, when the first wicket will fall, who wins the toss — and it's often these smaller bets that deliver the biggest returns. Experienced bettors don't just stake on the final result; they read the markets and place their bets where the value is.

The live betting feature on CB666 APK deserves a special mention. Odds that were set before the match starts shift moment by moment once it's underway. A poor over or the fall of a key wicket can swing the odds dramatically. That's exactly where the opportunity lies — those who read the game well can place the right bet at the right time.

One of the biggest advantages of betting on CB666 APK is the payment system. Deposit via bKash from Dhaka, withdraw via Nagad from Chattogram — no foreign cards or bank transfers needed. Built specifically for people in Bangladesh, this seamless payment experience is what sets CB666 APK apart from other international platforms.

An accumulator or multi-bet is one of the most popular ways to win big on cb666 apk. Say you place a bet on five match outcomes at once — if each selection has odds of 1.8, your combined odds would be 1.8 × 1.8 × 1.8 × 1.8 × 1.8 = roughly 18.9. That means a ৳100 bet could return around ৳1,900 if all your picks come through. That kind of potential payout is exactly why multi-bets are so popular among cb666 apk users.

The Betting Analysis tab on CB666 APK gives you access to recent team form, head-to-head stats, and pitch reports. Using this data to inform your bets is far more strategic than placing random wagers. CB666 APK is committed to empowering players with the right information.

Bet responsibly — CB666 APK lets you set your own daily betting limits. Play for fun, not out of compulsion. Our platform offers self-exclusion and deposit limit tools. To learn more, Responsible Gambling View the page.

🔗 Quick Links

Register Log In
Today's Hot Markets
Bangladesh to Win 1.85
CSK to Win 1.75
Arsenal to Win 1.65

Note: Odds change in real time. Always check the latest odds before placing your bet.

cb666 apk

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Everything You Need to Know About Betting

Claiming your welcome bonus on cb666 apk is straightforward — no special code or application needed. Simply open a new account and make your first deposit, and a 200% bonus will be credited to your balance automatically. That means if you deposit ৳500, you'll have a total of ৳1,500 to play with — ৳500 of your own money plus ৳1,000 in bonus funds. Before withdrawing the bonus, you'll need to meet a wagering requirement by placing bets of a specified amount. The exact requirement is displayed on screen during registration. Typically, you'll need to wager 5 to 8 times the total bonus amount before it becomes withdrawable.

After logging in to cb666 apk, click on "My Account" or the profile icon and a menu will appear. You'll find "Betting History" and "Transaction History" listed as separate options. Betting History shows the match, odds, stake, and result for each bet you've placed. Transaction History covers all your deposits and withdrawals, including the date, amount, and status of each. Records are stored for up to 90 days. If you need older records, contact our support team and they'll be happy to help.
বাংলা